Sipes23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check