SirenaChan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29