Sirenapeters's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
34
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
14
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37