Sirenapeters's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
36
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
28
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
29
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37