Skaliwr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Victim
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Shelter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le taxidermiste
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Downrange
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
La nuit a dévoré le monde
2018 — a.k.a. The Night Eats the World, in 0 top lists -
18
Black Butterflies
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check