Skopofiil's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
265
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
185
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
224
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
168
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
227
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
163
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
220
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
210
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
221
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
130
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
125
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
132
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
166
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
256
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
2
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
128
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 295