Skydigseuphoria's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check