Slacks13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Psychosis
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Fields
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Desperate Housewives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
42
D-Tox
2002 — a.k.a. Eye See You, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Hate Crime
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Madison County
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
The Darkroom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Wild Things: Foursome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Trauma
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
93
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
103
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
107
Reeker
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
110
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Caller
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
137
Breakdown
1997, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48