SLULPLAL's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check