Smatster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Killing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Yurîka
2000 — a.k.a. Eureka, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check