Smileyfacegirl92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Drums Along the Mohawk
1939, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hollywood Ending
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
1
MacGruber
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
30
My Cousin Rachel
2017, in 0 top lists -
15
My Son John
1952, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pickpocket
1959, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Solntse
2005 — a.k.a. The Sun, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31