Snacks11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41