Snarly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
5
Matador
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
A Fairly Odd Movie: Grow Up, Timmy Turner!
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Camino
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119