Snookersession's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
South of the Border
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Edge of Love
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Lloyd
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
A Perfect Murder
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36