Sodr2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68