Sofije's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Umi ga kikoeru
1993 — a.k.a. Ocean Waves, in 0 top lists Check -
4
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Turbo
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Everything, Everything
2017, in 0 top lists