Soitgoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
15
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41