Soitgoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
36
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check