Soitgoes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
13 Ghosts
1960 — a.k.a. Thirteen Ghosts, in 0 top lists Check -
2
1941
1979, in 1 top list Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Branca de Neve
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Como Era Gostoso o Meu Francês
1971 — a.k.a. How Tasty Was My Little Frenchman, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
David Holzman's Diary
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Film socialisme
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Joan Does Dynasty
1986, in 1 top list Check -
28
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45