Sol1dSn2ke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check