Solrael's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check