Somethingbrighter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
In the Bedroom
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check