Somethingthatllhauntme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Amore 14
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ask the Dust
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Beguiled
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
21
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Bumblebee
2018, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
24
Marie Curie
2016, in 0 top lists -
25
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27