Soopeli's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check