Soraxtm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
27
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Lone Wolf McQuade
1983, in 1 top list Check -
33
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
42
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
44
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
45
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
58
The Black Hole
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Trial of Billy Jack
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Poseidon Adventure
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
67
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
70
Cannonball Run II
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
74
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
75
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 271