Soraxtm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Man in the Glass Booth
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Arbitrage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
31
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Lone Wolf McQuade
1983, in 1 top list Check -
33
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Flashdance
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
39
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
40
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
41
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
47
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 398