Soraxtm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Arbitrage
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
50
Ben
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Boys from Brazil
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
77
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
104
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check -
118
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
134
Amityville 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Amityville III: The Demon, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Jagged Edge
1985, in 1 top list Check -
154
Suspect
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
157
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
193
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
197
The Dead Pool
1988, in 1 top list Check -
198
Homicide
1991, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 153