Sorvahr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Harold & Kumar Escape from Guantanamo Bay
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Undisputed
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Krabat
2008 — a.k.a. Krabat and the Legend of the Satanic Mill, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28