Sorvahr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Arena
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Krabat
2008 — a.k.a. Krabat and the Legend of the Satanic Mill, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check