Sourcreampudding's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Us
2019, in 7 top lists -
7
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Handmaid's Tale
2017, in 0 top lists -
2
The Sitter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check