SpaceChief's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Nude Nuns with Big Guns
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Money Pit
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Monkey Shines
1988, in 1 top list Check -
24
Whore
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Offspring
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Max mon amour
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Faisons un rêve...
1936 — a.k.a. Let's Make a Dream, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check