SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168