SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
124
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
79
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
149
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
134
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168