SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
102
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
124
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
162
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
151
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Legend
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings
2021, in 2 top lists -
122
Urban Cowboy
1980, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168