SpacedJ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
77
Action Jackson
1988, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
163
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
92
The Amityville Horror
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
121
Arnulf Rainer
1960, in 4 top lists Check -
143
Atlantic Rim
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
136
The Bad Batch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
165
The Banshees of Inisherin
2022, in 6 top lists -
38
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
43
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
126
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Behind the Green Door
1972, in 1 top list Check -
44
Blue Hawaii
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Bogus Witch Project
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
39
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
78
Caveman
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Communion
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168