Spaceguy87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51