Spamb07_own's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
15
La battaglia di Algeri
1966 — a.k.a. The Battle of Algiers, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Gold Rush
1925, in 29 top lists Check -
13
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
29
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
12
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
28
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
22
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
21
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
27
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54