Spanishwire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Heaven Is for Real
2014, in 0 top lists Check