Sparrows88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check