Spasay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Baby: Secret of the Lost Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Other Sister
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Forces of Nature
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Borrowers
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Indian in the Cupboard
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
17
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
21
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mac and Me
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Drumline
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mighty Joe Young
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32