Spencerl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check