SpiritMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check