Splinter05's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dummy
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Homeland: The Star
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Haunting in Connecticut
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Deu tae-ro ra-i-beu
2013 — a.k.a. The Terror Live, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check