Splitforthecity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check