SQU34KYCL34N's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cirque du Freak: The Vampire's Assistant
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Hobbit
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
4
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Masters of Horror: Jenifer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Shrine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Children of the Corn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Feast II: Sloppy Seconds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Strangeland
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Masters of Horror: Haeckel's Tale
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Masters of Horror: The Damned Thing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Creepshow 3
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
31
House IV
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Trailer Park of Terror
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paintball
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Asaruto gâruzu
2009 — a.k.a. Assault Girls, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Automaton Transfusion
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33