Squareeyes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
4
20th Century Women
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check