Sr.WilsonM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check