Sschuth15's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Seven Chances
1925, in 12 top lists Check