StarStrukk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check