Startrekpug's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fateful Findings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
4
God's Not Dead
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone: The Holiday Heist
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Middle School: The Worst Years of My Life
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Death Day
2017, in 1 top list -
13
L'uomo puma
1980 — a.k.a. The Pumaman, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Legend of Tarzan
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Cheap
1974 — a.k.a. Dirty Duck, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51